GIORNATA 1
- Recupero
|
Mercoledì 10 Settembre 2014 |
CLASSIFICA |
Pos. |
Squadra |
Pt |
G |
Casa |
Fuori |
Totale |
Gf |
Gs |
V |
N |
P |
V |
N |
P |
V |
N |
P |
1.
|
PERUGIA
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2.
|
CARPI
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
|
VIRTUS LANCIANO
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
|
CITTADELLA
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
TERNANA
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
LIVORNO
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
TRAPANI
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
LATINA
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9.
|
PRO VERCELLI
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
SPEZIA
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
BARI
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
FROSINONE
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
AVELLINO
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
14.
|
PESCARA
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
VARESE
* |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
16.
|
CATANIA
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
|
BOLOGNA
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
VICENZA
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
MODENA
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
VIRTUS ENTELLA
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
21.
|
BRESCIA
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
CROTONE
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
58 |
44 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
53 |
53 |
|
* |
1 punto di penalizzazione |
|
MARCATORI |
2 gol |
Cacia (Bologna), Castaldo (Avellino), Ciofani D. (Frosinone), Falcinelli (Perugia), Gatto L. (Virtus Lanciano), Martinho (Catania), Mbakogu (Carpi), Rosina (Catania), Sgrigna (Cittadella) |
1 gol |
Acosty (Modena), Avenatti (Ternana), Belloni (Pro Vercelli), Calaiò (Catania), Caputo (Bari), Catellani (Spezia), Ceravolo (Ternana), Cerri (Virtus Lanciano), Cocco (Vicenza), Corti (Varese), Culina (Spezia), Del Prete (Perugia), Ebagua (Spezia), Falcone (Varese), Gagliolo (Carpi), Galabinov (Livorno), Galano (Bari), Gerardi (Cittadella), Lollo (Carpi), Marchi (Pro Vercelli), Neto Pereira (Varese), Pagliarulo (Trapani), Pasquato (Pescara), Pellizzer (Cittadella), Petkovic (Varese), Pinato (Virtus Lanciano), Poli F. (Carpi), Ronaldo (Pro Vercelli), Sansovini (Virtus Entella), Sforzini (Latina), Terlizzi (Trapani), Thiam (Virtus Lanciano), Verre (Perugia), Viola (Ternana) |
|